ULLERY FAILING, MARY - La Salle County, Illinois | MARY ULLERY FAILING - Illinois Gravestone Photos

Mary ULLERY FAILING

Oakwood Cemetery
La Salle County,
Illinois

Alice Failing 9.1.1889-10.1.1889
Estella R Failing 9.14.1892-5.12.1921
Jason G Failing 12.25.1897-5.12.1921
Jason Parker Failing 4.15.1844-6.24.1905
Mabel Failing 7.2.1883-9.22.1891
Mary Ullery Failing 11.15.1859-9.20.1937
Ruben Failing 7.9.1886-12.11.1890

Contributed on 12/27/07 by goddessofhellfire68
Email This Contributor

Suggest a Correction

Record #: 10200

To request a copy of this photo for your own personal use, please contact our state coordinator. If you are not a family member or the original photographer — please refrain from copying or distributing this photo to other websites.

Thank you for visiting the Illinois Gravestone Photo Project. On this site you can upload gravestone photos, locate ancestors and perform genealogy research. If you have a relative buried in Illinois, we encourage you to upload a digital image using our Submit a Photo page. Contributing to this genealogy archive helps family historians and genealogy researchers locate their relatives and complete their family tree.

Submitted: 12/27/07 • Approved: 12/29/07 • Last Updated: 4/7/18 • R10200-G10194-S3

Users Online  |  Surnames  |  Other GPP Projects  |  Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Site Map  |  Admin Login